HAMPSHIRE RUGBY

PRINCIPAL SPONSORS

SnowsNewRFullers


Home Away Venue Date
Army U2324CH U2034Aldershot Army Stadium - GU11 2JLSunday 10th September at 2:00pm
Navy U2310CH U2021Burnaby Road-PO1 2HBSunday 1st October at 2:00pm
CH U15G48 Berkshire U15G 15ARMY Aldershot rugby stadium, GU11 2TDSunday 29th October at 12:00pm
CH U18G28Berkshire U18G10ARMY rugby stadium, Queens Avenue, Aldershot GU11 2TDSunday 29th October at 2:00pm
Middlesex U1827CH U1846Farnham RFC - GU9 9NDSunday 29th October at 2:00pm
CH U15G 14Herts U15G64Basingstoke RFCSunday 19th November at 2:00pm
CH U18G29Herts U18G10Basingstoke RFCSunday 19th November at 2:00pm
Herts U1824CH U1831Old Merchant Taylors School HA6 2HTSunday 3rd December at 11:00am
Kent U15G31CH U15G19Old Elthamians RFC - SE12 9PHSunday 3rd December at 2:00pm
Kent U18G18CH U18G24Old Elthamians RFC - SE12 9PHSunday 3rd December at 2:00pm
CH U2024Presidents XV27Alresford RFC - SO24 9BZSunday 17th December at 12:30pm
CH U1814Surrey U185Portsmouth RFC - PO3 5EPSunday 17th December at 2:00pm
CH U1710SW Lambs U1712Alresford RFC - SO24 9BZSunday 17th December at 2:00pm
Middlesex U1627CH U165Old Merchant Taylors School - HA6 2HTSunday 21st January at 2:00pm
CH U2019East Midlands U200ARMY rugby stadium, Queens Avenue, Aldershot GU11 2TDSunday 28th January at 2:00pm
Berkshire U16 'A'12CH U16 'A'48Hazelwood Centre - TW16 6QUSunday 4th February at 2:00pm
Berkshire U16 County29CH U16 County12Hazelwood Centre - TW16 6QUSunday 4th February at 2:00pm
CH U2024Dorset & Wilts U207Overton RFC - RG28 7QSSunday 11th February at 2:30pm
CH U16 County0Sussex U16 County14Trojans FC - SO50 9HTSunday 18th February at 2:00pm
CH U16 'A'13Sussex U16 'A'12Trojans FC - SO50 9HTSunday 18th February at 2:00pm
Cornwall U2025CH U2022St Austell RFC - PL26 7AGSunday 25th February at 1:00pm
CH U1743Sussex U177Portsmouth RFC - PO3 5EPSunday 25th February at 2:00pm
Berkshire U15 'B'17CH U15 'A'7Hazelwood Centre - TW16 6QUSunday 11th March at 1:00pm
Berkshire U1524CH U155Hazelwood Centre - TW16 6QUSunday 11th March at 2:00pm
CNRC Barbarians17Hampshire XV53United Services ground - PO1 2EJWednesday 14th March at 7:45pm
CH U2012Gloucestershire U2013Havant RFC - PO9 3EJSunday 25th March at 2:00pm
Middlesex U1520CH U1524Old Merchant Taylors - HA6 2HTSunday 25th March at 2:01pm
CH U150Sussex U1531Petersfield RFC - GU31 4EPSunday 15th April at 2:00pm
CH U15 'A'17Sussex U15 'B'41Petersfield RFC - GU31 4EPSunday 15th April at 2:01pm
Warwickshire Women0CH Women0Rugby Lions RFC - CV22 7AUSunday 29th April at 2:00pm
HAMPSHIRE0NORTH MIDLANDS0Gosport & Fareham RFC - PO12 2HESaturday 5th May at 3:00pm
CH Women0Essex Women0Basingstoke RFC - RG22 5HHSunday 6th May at 2:00pm
SOMERSET0HAMPSHIRE0Taunton RFC - TA2 8BUSaturday 12th May at 3:00pm
County Women - Pool 3 winner0County Women - Pool 4 winner0TBCSaturday 19th May at 2:00pm
WARWICKSHIRE0HAMPSHIRE0Rugby Lions RFC - CV22 7AUSaturday 19th May at 3:00pm
Senior Mens Final0Senior Mens Final0TwickenhamSunday 27th May at 9:17am
Womens Final0Womens Final0TBCSunday 27th May at 9:21am

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of the site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our Privacy Policy.

I accept cookies from this site

EU Cookie Directive Plugin Information